Members

  • Astri J. Baillie, Council Liaison and Pl. Bd. Rep.
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Robert H. Conley, Mayor - Public Official
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Peter R. Flemming, Sr., Regular
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • John Forte, Regular, Vice-Chair
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Ann Huber, Env. Comm Rep.
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • George Limbach, Jr., Regular
    Term Expires December 31, 2022
  • Alfredo Garibay, Regular
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Steven R. Tombalakian, Chair
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Thomas B. Lewis, Regular
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Frances Boardman, Board Secretary
  • Susan Blickstein, Licensed Professional Planner
  • Vincent Loughlin, Planning Board Attorney
  • Frank Russo, Zoning Officer/Board Engineer