Members

Members

  • Rachel Ehrlich, Council Liaison
    One year term through December 31, 2023
  • Kathleen Caccavale, Chair, Regular
    Term expires: December 31, 2024
  • Peter Fried, Regular
    Term expires: December 31, 2023
  • Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jones, Regular
    Term expires: December 31, 2023
  • Deanna Schmidt, Regular, MEC Rep.
    Term expires: December 31, 20223


  • Pam Hogan, Regular
    Term expires: December 31, 2024
  • Angelique Devost, Regular
    Term expires: December 31, 2025
  • Lisa Jordan, Regular
    Term Expires: December 31, 2025
  • Sarah Fischer, Board of Education
    One year term through December 31, 2023
  • Ken O'Brien, Director of Public Works
    One year term through December 31, 2023
  • Borough Administration
    One year term through December 31, 2022